Perm Osenniy Marathon

Perm RUS

Race Winners (34 runnings)
04 Sep 2016 2:30:09 Artem Grashev (RUS) 2:54:11 Alsu Asanova (RUS)
06 Sep 2015 2:28:10 Boris Dozhmorov-2 2:59:09 Aleksandra Valeshina (RUS)
07 Sep 2014 2:33:07 Boris Dozhmorov (RUS) 3:42:19 Marina Koneva (RUS)
01 Sep 2013 2:36:51 Nikolay Merzylakov (RUS) 3:50:01 Tatyana Hesterova (RUS)
02 Sep 2012 2:51:50 Aleksey Veretennikov (RUS) 3:54:09 Yekatarina Suvorova (RUS)
04 Sep 2011 2:48:11 Azat Nafikov (RUS)

3:40:00

Lyudmila Belyakova-2
05 Sep 2010 2:29:07 Roman Dedov (RUS)

3:35:58

Lyudmila Belyakova (RUS)
2009 --- not held --- not held
07 Sep 2008 2:37:36 Aleksandr Olkhov-2 3:54:36 Anna Korovina (RUS)

02 Sep 2007

2:43:13 Aleksandr Olkhov (RUS) --- n/a

2006

3:04:50 Valeriy Konoplyov (RUS) --- n/a

04 Sep 2005

2:45:50 Vasiliy Yulin-2 3:04:02 Raisa Mishailova (RUS)

05 Sep 2004

2:42:57 Vasiliy Yulin (RUS) 2:56:19 Mariya Artemyeva-2

07 Sep 2003

2:37:50 Aleksandr Zapretilin-2 2:56:41 Mariya Artemyeva (RUS)

08 Sep 2002

2:35:45 Eduard Shadrin (RUS) 3:27:53 Elena Klepikov (RUS)

02 Sep 2001

2:34:32 Viktor Golubtsov (RUS) 3:05:08 Elena Nurgalyeva (RUS)

2000

2:42:39 Aleksandr Zapretilin (RUS) --- n/a

1999

--- n/a --- n/a

1998

--- n/a --- n/a

1997

--- n/a --- n/a

1996

--- n/a --- n/a

1995

2:28:08 Grigoriy Murzin (RUS) --- n/a

1994

--- n/a --- n/a

1993

2:31:48 Pavel Vladykino (RUS) --- n/a

1992

2:40:21 Nikolay Shishkin (RUS) --- n/a

1991

--- n/a --- n/a

1990

--- n/a --- n/a

1989

2:35:10 Nikolay Lepikhin (RUS) --- n/a

1988

--- only 20 km held --- only 20 km held

1987

2:40:12 Yuriy Oshchepkov-2 3:18:40 Mariya Klimova (RUS)

1986

--- Leonid Bogdanov (RUS) --- n/a

1985

--- Sergey Khabibullin (RUS) --- n/a

1984

--- Sergey Farmer (RUS) --- n/a

1983

3:08:12 Aleksey Miseyev (RUS) --- n/a

1982

2:42:12 Anatoliy Simonov (RUS) --- n/a

1981

2:40:50 Yuriy Oshchepkov (RUS) 4:22:20 Margarita Yesin (RUS)
Notes: 1981 was the inaugural year.


Most Wins (1981/date)

Men

 2

Yuriy Oshchepkov (RUS) 1981,1987
  Aleksandr Zapretilin (RUS) 2000,2003
  Vasiliy Yulin (RUS) 2004-05
  Aleksandr Olkhov (RUS) 2007-08
  Boris Dozhmorov (RUS) 2014-15

Women

2

Mariya Artemyeva (RUS) 2003-04
  Lyudmila Belyakova (RUS) 2010-11


Prize Money
(ADR qualified runners)
No information on prize money has been received for this race.

Race Time Bias (sec/km)
Insufficient data to calculate the race time bias.

Competitive Level (1990-date)
Insufficient data to calculate the competitive level.


Quality Performances

Men
No men under 2:20.

Women
No women under 2:50.


Last Updated on 18 Sep 2016

Contributors: Klaas Loonstra (50), Natalya Korbitova