Most Marathon Wins within a Single Marathon Series

Men

20  Helge Hafsås (NOR)             Hornindalsvatnet (NOR)    1994-97,1999-2006,2008-09,2011-16
17  Helge Hafsås (NOR)             Rett Vest (NOR)           1999-2005,2007-16
16  Jim Pearson (USA)              Birch Bay (WA/USA)        1970,1972,1975-76,1979,1981-91
16  Helge Hafsås (NOR)             Alesund (NOR)             1998-2007,2009-14
14  Helge Hafsås (NOR)             Jølster (NOR)             1996,1998-2002,2004-06,2009-13
13  Bill McDermott (USA)           Catalina (CA/USA)         1978-80,1982,1985-91,1993,1997
13  Helge Hafsås (NOR)             Nordvest (NOR)            2001-03,2005-10,2012-15
12  Dusan Hora (AUS)               Top of Australia (AUS)    1996-97,1999-2006,2008,2010
12  Matt Carpenter (USA)           Pikes Peak (CO/USA)       1988-89,1993,1998,2001,2003,2006-11

11  Michel vanderLuytgarden (NED)  Beekse (NED)              1991-94,1996-2002
11  Emerson Kayana (RSA)           Muirite (RSA)             1998-99,2001-2008,2010
11  Helge Hafsås (NOR)             Trondheim (NOR)           2001-07,2009-12
11  David MacLennan (CAN)          Johnny Miles (NS/CAN)     2000,2002-06,2009,2011-12,2014,2016

10  Tommy Larsson (SWE)            Hoga Kusten (SWE)         1997,1999-2005,2007,2010
10  Jaroslaw Janicki (POL)         Usedom (POL=>GER)         1993,1998,2000,2003-04,2006-10
10  Eric Gerome (BEL)              Maas (BEL)                1999-2007,2011
10  Ulrich Steidl (GER)            Seattle (WA/USA)          1999-2006,2012-13
10  Ben Schneider (USA)            Paavo Nurmi (WI/USA)      2006-15
10  Jesse Stevick (USA)            Capital City (WA/USA)     2006-09,2011-16

 9  John Henning (NIR)             Belfast (NIR)             1946-54
 9  Demetrio Cabanillas (MEX)      Deseret News (UT/USA)     1976-1982,1984,1987
 9  Lutz Philipp (GER)             Koberstäder Wald (GER)    1979-87
 9  Ken Young (USA)                Mica Mountain (AZ/USA)    1979-83,1985,1988,1992-93
 9  Jose Antonio Varela (ESP)      Sparkassen (GER)          1993-95,1997-98,2000,2002-04
 9  Luketz Swartbooi (NAM)         Lucky Star (NAM)          1992,1996,1998-2004
 9  Philippe Remond (FRA)          Chateau du Médoc (FRA)    1993,1995-98,2000-01,2003-04
 9  Jason Saitta (USA)             Steamboat (CO/USA)        1999-2002,2005-09

 8  Henri Siret (FRA)              Tour de Paris (FRA)       1906-08,1911,1913,1919-20,1923
 8  Sam Ferris (ENG)               Polytechnic (ENG)         1925-29,1931-33
 8  Johnny J Kelley (USA)          Yonkers (NY/USA)          1956-63
 8  Umberto Risi (ITA)             San Silvestro (ITA)       1965ab-66,1968-70,1972,1975
 8  Peter Polak (SVK)              Zemplinsky (SVK)          1977,1979,1981-84,1986-87
 8  Robert Russell (CAN)           Johnny Miles (CAN)        1981-84,1986-89 
 8  Rich Boretti (USA)             New Year's Day (MA/USA)   1991,1993-97,1999-2000
 8  Kelvin Broad (NZL)             Calgary Stampede (CAN)    1991,1993-98,2000
 8  Roy Vence (PHI)                Milo (PHI)                1993-94,1996,1998-99,2003-05
 8  Phil Meagher (CAN)             Oil Sands (AB/CAN)        1991,2000-2003,2005-2006
 8  Lionel Eich (FRA)              Ballon d'Alsace (FRA)     1999-2006
 8  Thomas Miksch (GER)            Iller (Immenstadt GER)    1993,1995-97,1999,2001,2003,2010
 8  Odd-Gunnar Tveit (NOR)         Mandal (NOR)              1993-95,1997-2000,2010
 8  Chris Brake (CAN)              Fredericton (NB/CAN)      2001-05,2007,2010-11
 8  Chris Brake (CAN)              Kennebecasis Valley (CAN) 2004-06,2008-12
 8  Aleksandr Visnyagov (RUS)      Kurganski (RUS)           2004,2006-08,2010-13
 8  Adriano Bastos (BRA)           Walt Disney World(FL/USA) 2003,2005-10,2013
 8  Mulugeta Serbessa (CZE)        Ostravsky (CZE)           2001-04,2009,2011,2013-14
 8  Markku Virta (FIN)             Maisematie (FIN)          2001-2007,2015
 8  Stuart Mills (ENG)             Beachy Head (ENG)         2002-05,2008-10,2015
 8  Antonello Petri (ITA)          Eco dei Marsi (ITA)       2001,2004,2010-15
 8  Brendan Lunty (CAN)            Regina Queen City(SK/CAN) 2005,2007,2009,2011-15
 8  Teppo Ronkainen (FIN)          Ruska (FIN)               2002-06,2010,2013,2016

 7  Sidney Hatch (USA)             All-Western (MO/USA)      1906-08,1911,1914-16
 7  Clarence DeMar (USA)           Boston (MA/USA)           1911,1922-24,1927-28,1930
 7  Gyula Toth (HUN)               Int'l Friendship (HUN)    1965-69,1970-71
 7  Rich Fargo (USA)               Nipmuck Trail (CT/USA)    1984-1990
 7  Peter Klemets (FIN)            Jakob (FIN)               1979-80,1982,1984-85,1989,1991
 7  Kevin Moats (USA)              Atlanta (GA/USA)          1984-86,1987-89,1992-93
 7  Jeff Keady (USA)               Tupelo (MS/USA)           1986-87,1989-93
 7  Robert Wallis (AUS)            Ballarat (AUS)            1985-87,1991-94
 7  Paul Johanson (AUS)            Junee to Wagga Wagga(AUS) 1986,1990-93,1995-96
 7  Glen Harvey (AUS)              Whyalla (AUS)             1989-93,1995-96 
 7  Joe Perske (USA)               Paavo Nurmi (WI/USA)      1985,1990-92,1996-98
 7  Pascal Piveteau (FRA)          Côte de Lumière (FRA)     1991-95,1998-99
 7  Paul Allison (NZL)             Moro (NZL)                1987,1990-94,1999
 7  Arve Stavø (NOR)               Trondheim (NOR)           1994-2000
 7  Mark Roberts (WAL)             Potteries (ENG)           1991-96,2001
 7  Jonathan Strayer (USA)         Johnstown (PA/USA)        1990-93,1995-96,2002
 7  Petko Stefanov (BUL)           Sofia (BUL)               1994-96,2000-03
 7  Paul Rogers (GBR)              Isle of Wight (ENG)       1994-95,1997-98,2000,2002-03
 7  Eddy Hellebuyck (BEL=>USA)     Kona (HI/USA)             1997-2003
 7  Pamenos Ballatyne (STV)        Trinidad & Tobago (TRI)   1997-2001,2004
 7  Helge Hafsås (NOR)             Bergen (NOR)              1998-2001,2003-05
 7  Tesfaye Eticha (ETH)           Lausanne (SUI)            1998-2003,2005
 7  Marek Henczka (POL)            Nocny Gorski (POL)        1999-2005
 7  Stefan Storvall                Jakob (FIN)               1994,1997,1999-2001,2004,2006
 7  Roberto Barbi (ITA)            Mugello (ITA)             1994-1998,2006-07
 7  Atef Haj (ISR)                 Kyronjoki (FIN)           2000,2002-07
 7  Mulugeta Serbessa (ETH)        Prazsky (CZE)             1997,1999,2001-04,2008
 7  Chuck Engle (USA)              Tupelo (MS/USA)           2000,2002-05,2007-08
 7  Ulf Kersten (GER)              Harz Gebirgslauf (GER)    2003-04,2007-11
 7  Kristoffer Österlund (SWE)     Umeå (SWE)                2002-06,2009,2012
 7  John MacKenzie (AUS)           Traralgon (AUS)           2001-02,2008-12
 7  Tom Brennan (USA)              Athens Big Fork (AR/USA)  2004-05,2008-11,2013
 7  Andre Collet (GER)             Monschau (GER)            2006-11,2014
 7  Georges Richmond (PYF)         Tahiti Moorea Blue (PYF)  1994,1998,2000,2002,2012-14
 7  Justin Gillette (USA)          Johnstown (PA/USA)        2005-07,2010-12,2015
 7  Leonard Vergunst (USA)         Mississippi Coast MS/USA) 2004,2007,2009-10,2012,2014-15
 7  Raul-Manuel Pacheco (PER)      Los Andes del Peru (PER)  2003,2006,2009,2011,2014-16 
 7  Nkosiyazi Sibanda (ZIM)        Two Countries (RSA)       2007-08,2012-16
 7  Daichi Saito (JPN)             Toya-ko (JPN)             2009-10,2012-16
 
 6  Harold Wood (ENG)              Manchester (ENG)          1926,1928,1931-32,1934,1936
 6  David McKenzie (NZL)           Christchurch (NZL)        1965-68,1970-71
 6  Steve Gachupin (USA)           Pike's Peak (CO/USA)      1966-71
 6  Alastair Wood (SCO)            Scottish Championships    1962,1964-65,1967-68,1972
 6  Jeff Julian (NZL)              Auckland (NZL)            1963-64,1966,1968-69,1973
 6  Robert Doyle (USA)             Ocean State (RI/USA)      1977,1982,1984-85
 6  Malcolm Mountford (ENG)        Huddersfield (ENG)        1980-85
 6  Stan Justice (USA)             Equinox (AK/USA)          1980-81,1984-87
 6  Michael Georgi (USA)           Maui (HI/USA)             1980,1984-86,1988-89
 6  Dennis Rinde (USA)             Manitoba (MB/CAN)         1981-82,1985,1987-89
 6  Trevor Hawes (WAL)             Sheffield (ENG)           1983-85,1987-89
 6  Dale Keenan (NY/USA)           Hudson-Mohawk (NY/USA)    1984-87,1990-91
 6  Melville Radcliffe (NZL)       Buller Gorge (NZL)        1983-85,1987,1990-91 
 6  Doug Kurtis (USA)              Detroit (MI/USA)          1987-92
 6  Brad Hawthorne (USA)           Big Sur (CA/USA)          1987,1989-93
 6  Adrian Wellington (AUS)        Alice Springs (AUS)       1988-93
 6  Bob Murphy (USA)               Equinox (AK/USA)          1978-79,1982,1988-89,1994
 6  Dale Keenan (NY/USA)           Mohawk-Hudson Rvr(NY/USA) 1983-84,1986-88,1995
 6  Paul Wright (PE/CAN)           Prince Edward Islnd (CAN) 1984,1988-91,1995
 6  Hugh Jones (ENG)               Barbados (BAR)            1990-94,1996
 6  Klaus Goldammer (GER)          Leipzig (GER)             1981-82,1984,1990,1996-97
 6  Terry Orlando (USA)            Erie at Presque Isle (PA) 1990-94,1997
 6  S McDonald (NZL)               Feilding (NZL)            1988-90,1992,1996,1999
 6  Mark Jones (MD/USA)            B&A Trail (MD/USA)        1994-99
 6  Mark Brady (WA/USA)            Coeur d'Alene (ID/USA)    1991,1993, 1994-96,1998,2001
 6  Ingolfur-Geir Gisurarson (ISL) Lake Myvatn (ISL)         1996-2001
 6  Sture Grønli (NOR)             Hadsel (NOR)              1995-98,2001-02
 6  Greg Gearhart (USA)            Mississippi (MS/USA)      1983,1986,1988-89,1991,2004
 6  Robbie McCallister (GBR)       Isle of Man (IOM)         1990-94,2004
 6  Miguel Mallqui (PER)           Los Andes (PER)           1996,1998-99,2001-02,2004
 6  Jan Hoel (NOR)                 Winter (NOR)              1997,1999-2002,2004
 6  Serbessa Mulugeta (ETH)        Prazsky (CZE)             1997,1999,2001-04
 6  Kai Saarinen (FIN)             Västilän (FIN)            1998,2000-04
 6  Patrick VanderStraeten (BEL)   Baccara (BEL)             1999-2004
 6  Reidar Roiseland (NOR)         Suleskard (NOR)           1999-2004
 6  Bassirima Soro (CIV)           Tucson (AZ/USA)           1999-2004
 6  Frederic Frezoul (FRA)         Montcalm Challenge (FRA)  2000-2005
 6  Bruce Barteaux (CAN)           Nova Scotia (CAN)         1995-98,2002,2006
 6  Byrne Decker (USA)             Maine (ME/USA)            1996-97,1999-2001,2006
 6  Peter Heimgartner (NY/USA)     Adirondack (NY/USA)       1998-2000,2002,2004,2006 
 6  Janusz Sarnicki POLO           Steinfurter (GER)         1999-2002,2005-06
 6  Hassan Doudouch (FRA)          Ajaccio (FRA)             1999,2002-06
 6  Bhairon Singh (IND)            Indira (IND)              2000-04,2006
 6  James Maynard (USA)            Palos Verdes (CA/USA)     2000,2002-05,2007
 6  Youcef Saher (NED)             Berenloop (NED)           2001,2003-07 
 6  Boubker El Afoui (MAR)         Bermuda (BER)             2000,2003-06,2008
 6  Zoran Dimov (MKD)              Self Transcendence (MKD)  2001,2004-08
 6  Morgan Scheiber (USA)          New Year's Day (MA/USA)   2003-08
 6  Thierry Foulhoux (FRA)         Cheverny (FRA)            2000-01,2003,2006,2008-09 
 6  Wolfgang Schütz (GER)          Menden (GER)              2003-04,2006-09
 6  David Herr (USA)               Mt Desert Island (ME/USA) 2002-03,2006-09
 6  Helge Hafsås (NOR)             Stemshaug (NOR)           2004-09
 6  Helge Hafsås (NOR)             Norske Fjell (NOR)        1999,2005-07,2009-10
 6  Marco Diehl (GER)              Hunsruck (GER)            2005-10
 6  Teppo Ronkainen (FIN)          Terwa (FIN)               2000-01,2004-06,2011 
 6  Kim Godtfredsen (GRL)          Arctic (GRL)              1992,1997,2003,2009-11
 6  Michael Pfingst (GER)          Ostrohe Heide (GER)       2006-11
 6  Giorgio Calcaterra (ITA)       Adriatico (ITA)           2004-07,2010,2012
 6  Tomas Persson (SWE)            Landskrona (SWE)          2002-03,2009-12
 6  Brian Michasiw (SK/CAN)        Saskatchewan (SK/CAN)     1992,2000,2007-09,2013
 6  Ricky Gutselll (NZL)           Southland (NZL)           2006-08,2010-11,2013  
 6  Meyer Friedman (USA)           Mardi Gras (LA/USA)       2005,2007-09,2012-13
 6  Mulugeta Serbessa (CZE)        Kladensky (CZE)           2003-04,2009-11,2014
 6  Jan Moravec (SVK)              Zahoracky (SVK)           2007-08,2010-12,2014
 6  Helge Hafsås (NOR)             Nyttars (NOR)             2003-06,2013-14
 6  Stephen Baumgartner (USA)      Surfside Beach (TX/USA)   2005,2007,2009,2010,2013-14
 6  Simon-Antoine Labiche (SEY)    Seychelles (SEY)          2008-11,2013-14
 6  Andrey Bryzgalov (RUS)         Shadrinskiy (RUS)         2001-02,2011-14
 6  Sergey Mironov (RUS)           Zavolzhje (RUS)           2002,2008-09,2012-13,2015
 6  Ben vanHoose (USA)             Fallsburg (MI/USA)        2010-15
 6  Loyiso Silwana (RSA)           John Nugent Memorial(RSA) 2006-07,2011-13,2016
 6  Carten Horn (GER)              Wendland (GER)            2009-11,2013-14,2016 
 6  Matt Pelletier (RI/USA)        Vermont City (VT/USA)     2006-08,2012,2015-16
 6  Matias Saari (AK/USA)          Equinox (AK/USA)          2007,2009-10,2014-16
 6  Holger Zander (GER)            Drei Talsperren (GER)     2003,2012-16
 6  Fredison Carneiro Costa (BRA)  Walt Disney World (FL/USA)2011-12,2014-17    

Women

14  Kate Jenkins (SCO)             Moray (SCO)               1997-2000,2002-03,2005-12
14  Nathalie Vasseur (FRA)         Châteaux du Médoc (FRA)   2001-10,2012,2014-16

13  Anna Balosakova (SVK)          Kysucky (SVK)             1985-86,1991,1995-96,1998-2002,2007,2009-10

12  Anna Balosakova (SVK)          Rajecky (SVK)             1985,1991,1995-96,1998-2002,2006,2008-09
12  Ase Hovden (NOR)               Hadeland (NOR)            1999-2000,2002-06,2008-10,2013-14
12  Sophie Gardon (PYF)            Tahiti Moorea Blue (PYF)  2002-07,2009-14

11  Kim Marie Goff (USA)           Run Barbados (BAR)        1993-2002,2004
11  Beverly Anderson-Abbs (USA)    Redding (CA/USA)          2002-05,2007-10,2012,2014-15
11  Anke Rohwer (GER)              Ostrohe Heide (GER)       2006-16

10  Caroll Myers (USA)             Harrisburg (PA/USA)       1978,1980,1984-85,1988-91,1995,1997
10  Hilary Walker (ENG)            Sri Chinmoy (ENG)         1986-92,1994,1996,2001
10  Tuula Salminen (FIN)           Rautaveden (FIN)          1986-88,1990-91,1994,1996-97,2000,2003
10  Roxi Erickson (USA)            Lincoln (NE/USA)          1993-94,1996-2003
10  Julie Arter (USA)              Mica Mountain (AZ/USA)    1993-97,1999-2000,2002-04
10  Andrea Beresova (SVK)          Malokarpatsky (SVK)       1993,1996-97,1999,2001-06
10  Kristina Forslund (SWE)        Hoga Kusten (SWE)         2000-03,2005-07,2009-11

 9  Grete Waitz (NOR)              New York City (NY/USA)    1978-80,1982-86,1988
 9  Rita Bacab (MEX)               Marina (MEX)              1991-94,1996,1998-2001
 9  Anna Balosakova (SVK)          Povzasky (SVK)            1993,1995-96,1998-2002,2006
 9  Andrea Beresova (SVK)          Zahoracky (SVK)           1998-2006
 9  Nili Avramskki (ISR)           Tiberias (ISR)            1996,2000-02,2005-08
 9  Naoko Ota (JPN)                Toya-ko (JPN)             2001-2008,2010
 9  Karoline Dohr (AUT)            Kainacher Berg (AUT)      1991,1994,2002-05,2007,2009,2012
 9  Alzbeta Tiszova (SVK)          Podvihorlatsky (SVK)      1993-94,2000,2003-04,2006-07,2011,2013
 9  Petra Kaminkova (CZE)          Midwinter (NED)           2004,2006-11,2013-14
 9  Xoliswa Bici (RSA)             Bongolo (RSA)             2002,2005-10,2014,2016
 9  Mandy Towler (AUS)             Pichi Richi (AUS)         2004-06,2008-10,2014-16

 8  Carla Beurskens (NED)          Honolulu (HI/USA)         1985-87,1989-90,1992-94
 8  Joan Thorne-Bulgin (NF/CAN)    Newfoundland (NF/CAN)     1982-84,1986-88,1993-94
 8  Connie delRosario-Comiso (USA) Big Island (HI/USA)       1981-87,1998
 8  Ann-Catrin Haga                Jakob (FIN)               1992,1994-99,2002
 8  Gry-Christine Wilhelmsen (NOR) Nordmarka Forest (NOR)    1996-99,2001-02,2004,2006
 8  Jeannie Wokasch (USA)          Kona (HI/USA)             1996,1998,2000,2002-06
 8  Sharon Eldridge (RSA)          Amatola (RSA)             1994-97,2001,2003-04,2007
 8  Ann Heaslett (USA)             Paavo Nurmi (WI/USA)      2001-08
 8  Sarah Plaxton (USA)            Bayshore (MI/USA)         1998-99,2001-04,2006,2009
 8  Rochelle Wirth (USA)           Half Voyageur (MN/USA)    2000-02,2004,2006-09 
 8  Yekaterina Malafeyeva (RUS)    Gandvik Peace (RUS)       2000-03,2010-13
 8  Mariska Postma Kramer (NED)    Berenloop (NED)           1997-98,2001-02,2004-05,2011,2014
 8  Liza Hunter-Galvan (NZL)       San Antonio (TX/USA)      1995,1998,2003-06,2011,2016
 8  Saori Kawai (JPN)              Kakegawa Shincha (JPN)    2006,2008-11,2013,2015-16
 8  Veronica Jurisic (CRO)         Sljemenski (CRO)          2002,2008,2010,2012-16
 8  Antje Möller (GER)             Helgoland (GER)           2009-16
 7  Nina Kuscsik (USA)             Yonkers (NY/USA)          1970,1972-74,1977-79
 7  Mary Bange (USA)               Paavo Nurmi (WI/USA)      1978-84
 7  Sue Petersen (USA)             Los Alamitos (CA/USA)     1976-77,1979-80,1982-83,1985
 7  Martine Juvenal (FRA)          Cabro d'Oro (FRA)         1980-85,1989
 7  Gerri Litzenberger (USA)       Midnight Sun (AK/USA)     1984-85,1987-89,1991-92
 7  Geny Mascarenho (BRA)          Porte Alegre (BRA)        1984-86,1988-89,1992-93
 7  Leslie Watson (SCO)            Isle of Wight (ENG)       1980-83,1991,1993-94
 7  Alice Otte (NED)               Beekse (NED)              1983-87,1996,1997
 7  Sybille Moellensiep (GER)      Bertlicher Autumn (GER)   1991-92,1994-98
 7  Monika Wöhleke (GER)           Sparkassen (GER)          1991,1993-97,1999
 7  Kathryn Drake (GBR)            Snowdonia (WAL)           1989,1992-95,2001
 7  Frith vanderMerwe (RSA)        Johnson Crane (RSA)       1988-90,1994,2000-01,2003
 7  Karen Steen (USA)              Capital City (WA/USA)     1996,1999-2000,2002-05
 7  Nathalie Peillex (FRA)         Savoie (FRA)              1996,1999,2001-05
 7  Beverly Robertson (CAN)        Johnny Miles (CAN)        1980,1984-86,2005,2007
 7  Sharon Eldridge (RSA)          East London AC (RSA)      1998-2002,2004,2007
 7  Ase Hovden (NOR)               Norske Fjell (NOR)        2000-01,2003-07
 7  Stea leRoux (RSA)              Dorperland (RSA)          2000-01,2003-07
 7  Beata Naigambo (NAM)           Lucky Star (NAM)          2001-07
 7  Milka Mikhailova (BUL)         Sofia (BUL)               2000-03,2005-06,2008
 7  Yoshimi Hoshino (JPN)          Otawara (JPN)             2002-08
 7  Lilac Flay (NZL)               Whangarei (NZL)           1999,2001-04,2008-09
 7  Sandra Timmer-Arends (AUS)     Traralgon (AUS)           1997,1999,2004,2006-09
 7  Judit Nagy (HUN)               Budapest (HUN)            1998,2001,2003,2006-08,2011
 7  Irene Malimporska (GRE)        Alpine Olympus (GRE)      1998,2004,2006-09,2011
 7  Norelys Lugo Milagros (VEN)    Caracas (VEN)             2005-2011
 7  Kajsa Friström (SWE)           Vällingby SWE             2003-04,2006-08,2011-12
 7  Mamorallo Tjoka (LES)          Soweto (RSA)              2005-08,2010-12
 7  Carmen Hili (MLT)              Malta (MLT)               2004,2006-09,2012-13
 7  Nadezhda Gorbunova (RUS)       Zimniiy Pamyati Dutov(RUS)2003-04,2007,2010-12,2014 
 7  Janet vanVeijeren (RSA)        Standerton Goldi (RSA)    2003,2006,2008,2010-11,2013-14
 7  Tanja Schäfer Hooß (GER)       Saarschleife (GER)        2004,2007-09,2012-14
 7  Laurence Yerly (SUI)           Val de Travers Defi       2008-2014
 7  Emanuela Brizio (ITA)          Cielo Sky Race (ITA)      2004-05,2009,2011-12,2014-15
 7  Michaela Dimitriadu (CZE)      Benesovsky Pojizerim(CZE) 2008-10,2013-16

 6  Usula Weiss (GER)              Rennsteiglauf (GER)       1978-1983
 6  Monika Anders (GER)            Sparkassen (GER)          1983,1985-89
 6  Anne Reed-Boone (USA)          Kiawah Island (SC/USA)    1982,1984,1986-89
 6  Ingrid Graf (SUI)              Rund Bielersee (SUI)      1978,1981-82,1990-91,1994
 6  Dagmar Knudsen (GER)           Husumer Winter (GER)      1985-86,1990-91,1993,1995
 6  Marilyn Bevan (AUS)            Pichi Richi (AUS)         1989,1992-96
 6  Eleanor Robinson (ENG)         Robin Hood (ENG)          1984-87,1989,1998
 6  Ylva Ragne (SWE)               Vällingby (SWE)           1988-91,1996,1999
 6  Nina Edovina (RUS)             Gandvik Peace (RUS)       1994-1999
 6  Cindy Rhodes (CAN)             Royal Victoria (CAN)      1991,1993-95,1999-2000
 6  Debbie Dunleavy (GBR)          Duchy (ENG)               1994-96,1998-99,2001
 6  Lyudmilla Smirnova (RUS)       Saint Egrève (FRA)        1995-99,2001
 6  Marie Decker (CAN)             Newfoundland (NF/CAN)     1997-2000,2002-03
 6  Michelle Mitchell (USA)        Humpy's Classic (AK/USA)  1997,1999-2003
 6  Jeannie Wokasch (USA)          Maui (HI/USA)             1990-91,1993-94,1996,2004
 6  Amina Chabane (ALG)            COMAR (TUN)               1996-98,2001,2003-04
 6  Sharon Eldridge (RSA)          Border Masters (RSA)      1999-2004
 6  Mary Morgan (AUS)              Bunbury (AUS)             1993-97,2005
 6  Elena Tsukhlo (BLR)            Ziemi Puckiej (POL)       1998-2000,2002,2004-05
 6  Elena Tsukhlo (BLR)            Torunski (POL)            1998,2000-01,2003-05
 6  Jeanne Wokasch (USA)           Kona (HI/USA)             1998,2000,2002-05
 6  Margret Ruppert (GER)          Bienwald (GER)            1998-99,2001,2004-06
 6  Sun-Suk Yun (KOR)              Chosunilbo Chunchon (KOR) 1999-2000,2002-03,2005-06
 6  Sandra Ruales (ECU=>ESP)       Benidorm (ESP)            1999-2002,2004,2006
 6  Tatyana Semyanova (GER)        Leipzig (GER)             1998,2000-03,2007
 6  Inge vanBergen (NED)           Mergelland (NED)          2000,2002-05,2007
 6  Birgit Lennartz (GER)          Monschau (GER)            1993,1995-96,1999,2001,2008
 6  Sunisa Sailomyen (THA)         Pattaya (THA)             2002,2004-07,2009
 6  Agnes Hijman (NED)             Leiden (NED)              2004-09
 6  Jennifer Modliszewski (USA)    Kiawah Island (SC/USA)    2004-09
 6  Helena Javornik (SLO)          Three Hearts (SLO)        1993-95,1999,2008,2011
 6  Mary Akor (NGR=>USA)           Trinidad & Tobago (TRI)   2006-07,2009-12 
 6  Heidi Westerling-Westover(USA) Vermont City (VT/USA)     2006-7, 2009-11,2013
 6  Yoko Yamazawa (JPN)            Kumejima (JPN)            2003,2005-06,2008,2012-13
 6  Isabella Andersson (SWE)       Stockholm (SWE)           2008-11,2013-14
 6  Ingrid Frost (NZL)             Feilding (NZL)            2004,2006,2008,2011-12,2015
 6  Mary Akor (USA)                Gobernador (MEX)          2002-04,2006-07,2016
 6  Hisae Yoshimatsu (JPN)         Hofu Yomiuri (JPN)        2006,2011,2013-16    
 6  Stine Rex (DEN)                Brutal (DEN)              2005-07,2014-16
 6  Michaela Dimitriadu (CZE)      Melnicky (CZE)            2009-11,2014-16   
 6  Bentille Alassane (BEN)        Salésien (BEN)            2010-12,2014-16

Last Updated on 03 Feb 2017